FOURTEENTH ANNUAL BRADLEYVILLE SCHOLARSHIP RUN

Overall Finish List

May 02, 2009


Results By Ozark Racing Systems -- Springfield, MO

MILE

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Kevin E. Newlyn Ava MO

326

18

1 M 15-19

6:38.1

6:38/M

2

Dorian Hayes Bradleyville MO

244

9

1 F 0-10

6:39.5

6:39/M

3

Billy Beasley Bradleyville MO

88

16

2 M 15-19

6:48.1

6:48/M

4

Christian Eaves Garrison MO

229

8

1 M 0-10

6:53.9

6:53/M

5

Brent Koenig Taneyville MO

189

17

3 M 15-19

7:13.8

7:13/M

6

Timothy Lawson Bradleyville MO

228

20

1 M 20-29

7:21.3

7:21/M

7

Wyatt Taylor Bradleyville MO

68

14

1 M 11-14

7:22.0

7:22/M

8

Calvin Phillips Forsyth MO

299

18

4 M 15-19

7:26.8

7:26/M

9

Clint Biggs Taneyville MO

219

16

5 M 15-19

7:28.0

7:28/M

10

Nick Norwine Bradleyville MO

97

19

6 M 15-19

7:28.2

7:28/M

11

Austin Koenig Taneyville MO

184

13

2 M 11-14

7:47.3

7:47/M

12

Martin K. Almazan Rockaway Beach MO

323

12

3 M 11-14

7:55.1

7:55/M

13

Danny Gillespie Bradleyville MO

218

21

2 M 20-29

8:25.9

8:25/M

14

Pete Peterson Ozark MO

285

64

1 M 60-69

8:27.1

8:27/M

15

Logan Dalton Forsyth MO

300

15

7 M 15-19

8:33.1

8:33/M

16

Lane Smith Taneyville MO

206

8

2 M 0-10

8:35.9

8:35/M

17

Delaney Stanley Springfield MO

4

6

2 F 0-10

8:37.1

8:37/M

18

Shekinah Clemans Bradleyville MO

241

12

1 F 11-14

8:37.6

8:37/M

19

Delaney Sweeney Wasola MO

39

17

1 F 15-19

8:49.1

8:49/M

20

Jess Cook Bradleyville MO

161

20

3 M 20-29

8:50.3

8:50/M

21

Dylan W. Hampton Ava MO

131

20

4 M 20-29

8:50.5

8:50/M

22

Trenton Yeary Nixa MO

288

9

3 M 0-10

9:01.2

9:01/M

23

Micah E. Peebles Ava MO

159

19

8 M 15-19

9:04.2

9:04/M

24

Anna Bandy Bolivar MO

2

8

3 F 0-10

9:05.1

9:05/M

25

Michelle Melthe Oldfield MO

83

15

2 F 15-19

9:15.3

9:15/M

26

Bob Case Bradleyville MO

207

56

1 M 50-59

9:18.6

9:18/M

27

Ethan T. Todd Bradleyville MO

154

6

4 M 0-10

9:20.4

9:20/M

28

Houston L. Trent Ava MO

130

14

4 M 11-14

9:20.4

9:20/M

29

Steven P. Glebauicies Rockaway Beach MO

324

17

9 M 15-19

9:23.1

9:23/M

30

Savannah Norwine Bradleyville MO

191

14

2 F 11-14

9:34.8

9:34/M

31

Michael Karges Rockaway Beach MO

322

41

1 M 40-49

9:46.4

9:46/M

32

Breanna Kastner Bradleyville MO

179

13

3 F 11-14

9:48.8

9:48/M

33

Robbie H. Combs Bradleyville MO

162

9

5 M 0-10

10:04.0

10:04/M

34

Emily A. Bandy Bolivar MO

3

8

4 F 0-10

10:06.5

10:06/M

35

Makenna R. Hogue Wasola MO

268

6

5 F 0-10

10:41.2

10:41/M

36

Lauren Smith Taneyville MO

205

11

4 F 11-14

10:41.7

10:41/M

37

Grace A. Harms Mammoth Spring AR

273

7

6 F 0-10

10:49.4

10:49/M

38

Jocob Baker Ava MO

86

13

5 M 11-14

10:50.5

10:50/M

39

Gabe Burgin Bradleyville MO

245

10

6 M 0-10

10:51.1

10:51/M

40

Lindsay Marsh Ava MO

225

16

3 F 15-19

10:56.8

10:56/M

41

Margux Scully Chesterfield MO

170

16

4 F 15-19

11:06.6

11:06/M

42

Gavin R. Lux Bradleyville MO

125

6

7 M 0-10

11:11.9

11:11/M

43

Corbin K. Lux Bradleyville MO

126

34

1 M 30-39

11:12.3

11:12/M

44

Racheal Case Bradleyville MO

183

11

5 F 11-14

11:17.5

11:17/M

45

Mariah Clemans Bradleyville MO

242

11

6 F 11-14

11:17.6

11:17/M

46

Christian Harms Mammoth Spring AR

274

10

8 M 0-10

11:22.8

11:22/M

47

Emily Todd Bradleyville MO

153

11

7 F 11-14

11:32.6

11:32/M

48

Colby Koelle Taneyville MO

335

14

6 M 11-14

11:45.0

11:45/M

49

Levi Lux Bradleyville MO

128

4

9 M 0-10

11:58.3

11:58/M

50

Lisa Lux Bradleyville MO

127

32

1 F 30-39

11:58.5

11:58/M

51

Kelly J. Horner Bradleyville MO

155

46

2 M 40-49

12:02.1

12:02/M

52

Magan Kerr Oldfield MO

69

9

7 F 0-10

12:23.4

12:23/M

53

Phill Parker Ava MO

174

17

10 M 15-19

12:30.2

12:30/M

54

Sarah Henning Thornfield MO

71

17

5 F 15-19

12:34.4

12:34/M

55

Tazna M. Hogue Wasola MO

269

31

2 F 30-39

12:35.3

12:35/M

56

Don Whittaker Forsyth MO

93

62

2 M 60-69

12:38.2

12:38/M

57

Chrissy Smith Taneyville MO

204

32

3 F 30-39

12:39.7

12:39/M

58

Tracy Sherrow Rockaway Beach MO

306

43

1 F 40-49

12:40.2

12:40/M

59

Tristan Morris Bradleyville MO

340

7

10 M 0-10

12:40.3

12:40/M

60

Nikki King Taneyville MO

193

12

8 F 11-14

12:44.6

12:44/M

61

Anne Marie Wright Ava MO

266

10

8 F 0-10

12:45.7

12:45/M

62

Anastacia Grob Ava MO

265

10

9 F 0-10

12:45.9

12:45/M

63

Julie Lawson Bradleyville MO

109

19

6 F 15-19

12:49.3

12:49/M

64

Lindsey L. Clemans Taneyville MO

150

19

7 F 15-19

12:49.3

12:49/M

65

Corey M. Ridings Bradleyville MO

346

17

11 M 15-19

13:03.8

13:03/M

66

Bradley Flannery Bradleyville MO

70

11

7 M 11-14

13:09.3

13:09/M

67

Morgan Laurence Ava MO

78

8

10 F 0-10

13:09.6

13:09/M

68

Dusty D. Lemmons Ava MO

135

21

1 F 20-29

13:17.4

13:17/M

69

Sophia Meltke Oldfield MO

79

8

11 F 0-10

13:25.1

13:25/M

70

Megan Lovelace Taneyville MO

339

11

9 F 11-14

13:26.3

13:26/M

71

Stacey Clemans Bradleyville MO

243

35

4 F 30-39

13:29.5

13:29/M

72

Sheila Whyatt Forsyth MO

167

60

1 F 60-69

13:37.5

13:37/M

73

Brandon Fox Taneyville MO

76

14

8 M 11-14

13:59.1

13:59/M

74

Chelsie Brayfield Bradleyville MO

309

17

8 F 15-19

14:03.1

14:03/M

75

Chelsa D. Cummings Bruner MO

308

17

9 F 15-19

14:03.5

14:03/M

76

Zachary Hunsaker Bradleyville MO

258

11

9 M 11-14

14:05.3

14:05/M

77

Kourtney H. Shipley Ava MO

116

8

12 F 0-10

14:09.5

14:09/M

78

Ethan Harmon Bradleyville MO

226

7

11 M 0-10

14:11.0

14:11/M

79

Unknown Partic. 347 Bradleyville MO

347

12

10 F 11-14

14:12.0

14:12/M

80

Mariah Kastner Taneyville MO

181

10

13 F 0-10

14:12.1

14:12/M

81

Ally D. Swift Bradleyville MO

345

12

10 M 11-14

14:12.7

14:12/M

82

Paula K. Thurman Forsyth MO

163

56

1 F 50-59

14:16.5

14:16/M

83

Heather Fischer Bradleyville MO

186

17

10 F 15-19

14:19.0

14:19/M

84

Megan Lind Ava MO

96

18

11 F 15-19

14:19.5

14:19/M

85

Jenna Mills Ava MO

217

17

12 F 15-19

14:20.4

14:20/M

86

Chantz Brown Taneyville MO

201

14

11 M 11-14

14:22.9

14:22/M

87

Edward H. Hunsaker Bradleyville MO

262

63

3 M 60-69

14:28.0

14:28/M

88

Megan F. Howie Bradleyville MO

148

8

14 F 0-10

14:28.0

14:28/M

89

Brandi Strain Taneyville MO

221

16

13 F 15-19

14:39.0

14:39/M

90

Casey Wyatt Taneyville MO

337

15

12 M 15-19

14:40.8

14:40/M

91

Brett Dalton Taneyville MO

341

15

13 M 15-19

14:41.1

14:41/M

92

Derick Kerr Oldfield MO

194

11

12 M 11-14

14:59.4

14:59/M

93

Tanner R. Lux Bradleyville MO

160

22

5 M 20-29

15:11.9

15:11/M

94

Ashley Gast Taneyville MO

107

14

11 F 11-14

15:14.7

15:14/M

95

Brynne Mitchell Bradleyville MO

66

10

15 F 0-10

15:21.9

15:21/M

96

Roy Combs Taneyville MO

321

64

4 M 60-69

15:26.4

15:26/M

97

David G. Easley Forsyth MO

330

51

2 M 50-59

15:27.2

15:27/M

98

Amanda Swift Bradleyville MO

200

18

14 F 15-19

15:30.3

15:30/M

99

Hannah Swift Bradleyville MO

199

15

15 F 15-19

15:30.4

15:30/M

100

Lyndzey Loy Thornfield MO

72

17

16 F 15-19

15:31.1

15:31/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

101

Kayla Cummings Sparta MO

188

7

16 F 0-10

15:35.5

15:35/M

102

Jessica Evans Squires MO

85

18

17 F 15-19

15:49.8

15:49/M

103

Kim Cunningham Bradleyville MO

216

18

18 F 15-19

15:53.3

15:53/M

104

Kaytlin Gideeon Forsyth MO

92

18

19 F 15-19

15:53.5

15:53/M

105

Jeremy Mills Sparta MO

178

15

14 M 15-19

15:56.4

15:56/M

106

Tasha Harper Taneyville MO

117

14

12 F 11-14

15:59.1

15:59/M

107

Cassie Idever Taneyville MO

113

15

20 F 15-19

16:00.0

16:00/M

108

Jarrett Yeary Bradleyville MO

331

8

12 M 0-10

16:04.2

16:04/M

109

Kambria C. Todd Bradleyville MO

164

6

17 F 0-10

16:04.4

16:04/M

110

Barry L. Dautrich Branson MO

143

65

5 M 60-69

16:07.8

16:07/M

111

Camille F. Dautrich Bradleyville MO

142

55

2 F 50-59

16:08.8

16:08/M

112

Kaycee G. Howie Bradleyville MO

147

6

18 F 0-10

16:52.9

16:52/M

113

Sariah Baker Ava MO

87

9

19 F 0-10

16:56.1

16:56/M

114

April Bowers Taneyville MO

120

15

21 F 15-19

17:28.2

17:28/M

115

Karen Blakey Ava MO

140

48

2 F 40-49

17:36.5

17:36/M

116

Faith Cunningham Bradleyville MO

281

51

3 F 50-59

17:36.9

17:36/M

117

Kayla Day Bradleyville MO

77

18

22 F 15-19

17:40.4

17:40/M

118

Melanie Hales Ava MO

105

18

23 F 15-19

17:40.6

17:40/M

119

Hailee B. Norwine Bradleyville MO

158

19

24 F 15-19

17:41.0

17:41/M

120

Hannah Dotts Ava MO

208

14

13 F 11-14

17:55.5

17:55/M

121

Dustin Carfield Taneyville MO

211

14

13 M 11-14

17:57.0

17:57/M

122

Jessie N. Cook Taneyville MO

343

14

14 F 11-14

17:57.4

17:57/M

123

Tyler L. Winkles Ava MO

157

15

15 M 15-19

17:57.7

17:57/M

124

Ron Hunsaker Bradleyville MO

261

32

2 M 30-39

18:01.0

18:01/M

125

Trinity Hunsaker Bradleyville MO

259

4

20 F 0-10

18:01.1

18:01/M

126

Emma Hampton Bradleyville MO

112

7

21 F 0-10

18:02.1

18:02/M

127

Katelyn L. Wilson Ava MO

327

14

15 F 11-14

18:03.9

18:03/M

128

Paitin Combs Bradleyville MO

224

6

22 F 0-10

18:07.7

18:07/M

129

Larry Kerr Oldfield MO

195

6

13 M 0-10

18:08.0

18:08/M

130

David Parker Ava MO

173

9

14 M 0-10

18:14.6

18:14/M

131

Kailee Woodall Ava MO

114

15

25 F 15-19

18:17.1

18:17/M

132

Tristan K. Cunningham Bradleyville MO

282

13

16 F 11-14

18:19.6

18:19/M

133

Connie Haes Ava MO

325

49

3 F 40-49

18:35.5

18:35/M

134

Tyler L. Haes Ava MO

317

4

15 M 0-10

18:35.6

18:35/M

135

Richard Jones Kirbyville MO

298

74

1 M 70-79

18:37.3

18:37/M

136

Ashton Crum Ava MO

231

14

17 F 11-14

18:38.0

18:38/M

137

Charles Edwards Kissee Mills MO

111

15

16 M 15-19

18:38.2

18:38/M

138

Katie Pellham Ava MO

235

14

18 F 11-14

18:39.4

18:39/M

139

Randall Whittaker Bradleyville MO

196

16

17 M 15-19

18:39.8

18:39/M

140

Bobbie Nelson Ava MO

311

17

26 F 15-19

18:40.3

18:40/M

141

James J. Downs Ava MO

312

19

18 M 15-19

18:40.8

18:40/M

142

Allison L. Merrell Forsyth MO

132

32

5 F 30-39

18:41.4

18:41/M

143

Riley Combs Bradleyville MO

209

9

16 M 0-10

18:42.7

18:42/M

144

Brenda E. Persinger Cedarcreek MO

133

57

4 F 50-59

18:43.1

18:43/M

145

Jennifer Justus Branson MO

303

57

5 F 50-59

18:44.1

18:44/M

146

Kimberly K. Whittaker Bradleyville MO

121

18

27 F 15-19

18:47.0

18:47/M

147

Scott E. Whittaker Bradleyville MO

99

18

19 M 15-19

18:47.0

18:47/M

148

Jason Whittaker Bradleyville MO

197

9

17 M 0-10

18:47.2

18:47/M

149

Jeremy Chaney Bradleyville MO

98

19

20 M 15-19

18:51.4

18:51/M

150

Molly Uelligger Ava MO

182

15

28 F 15-19

19:08.9

19:08/M

151

Braden Lovelace Taneyville MO

336

16

21 M 15-19

19:10.4

19:10/M

152

Richard O. Fortune Taneyville MO

123

58

3 M 50-59

19:19.0

19:19/M

153

Betty J. Yeary Nixa MO

294

62

2 F 60-69

19:24.5

19:24/M

154

Tyler Paul Oldfield MO

212

14

14 M 11-14

19:28.8

19:28/M

155

Jacob A. Downs Ava MO

318

17

22 M 15-19

19:37.9

19:37/M

156

Diane Hampton Forsyth MO

215

17

29 F 15-19

19:41.1

19:41/M

157

Chuck Pennel Taneyville MO

328

56

4 M 50-59

19:42.7

19:42/M

158

Sarah Whittaker Bradleyville MO

95

12

19 F 11-14

19:47.6

19:47/M

159

Jackie Adams Bradleyville MO

138

56

5 M 50-59

19:51.2

19:51/M

160

Lucinda D. Todd Bradleyville MO

165

29

2 F 20-29

20:29.6

20:29/M

161

Keyndra Day Bradleyville MO

73

18

30 F 15-19

20:39.2

20:39/M

162

Lauren S. Rogers Bradleyville MO

146

19

31 F 15-19

20:39.5

20:39/M

163

Markie Aldridge Sparta MO

67

20

3 F 20-29

20:40.7

20:40/M

164

Whitney Wilson Taneyville MO

82

19

32 F 15-19

20:40.9

20:40/M

165

Dorothy Jones Kirbyville MO

297

55

6 F 50-59

20:45.7

20:45/M

166

Fred J. Wippich Forsyth MO

145

79

2 M 70-79

20:48.8

20:48/M

167

Nancy Colburn Wichita KS

301

55

7 F 50-59

20:48.9

20:48/M

168

Becky L. Gast Taneyville MO

122

36

6 F 30-39

22:29.7

22:29/M

169

Lois Fortune Taneyville MO

108

58

8 F 50-59

22:29.8

22:29/M

170

Krista M. Gast Taneyville MO

106

19

33 F 15-19

22:30.4

22:30/M

171

Jennifer Horn Ava MO

289

38

7 F 30-39

31:24.9

31:24/M

172

Kendra L. Manning Taneyville MO

342

15

34 F 15-19

38:09.6

38:09/M

173

Aaron J. Johnson Taneyville MO

338

15

23 M 15-19

39:05.2

39:05/M

174

Kendra Manning Taneyville MO

180

15

35 F 15-19

39:05.6

39:05/M

175

Mallory Yeary Nixa MO

292

5

23 F 0-10

49:26.3

49:26/M

176

Marguav Scully Chesterfield MO

168

16

36 F 15-19

51:31.5

51:31/M

177

Rami R. Franz Battlefield MO

144

18

37 F 15-19

1:06:33.9

66:33/M

 

FIVE KILOMETER

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Age Group

Time

Pace

1

Mathew Chresang Olathe KS

313

27

1 Overall

15:40.5

5:02/M

2

James Henry Springfield MO

304

24

2 Overall

16:44.6

5:23/M

3

Matt Wegenka Springfield MO

254

44

1 Over 40

17:00.9

5:28/M

4

Charley A. Hogue Wasola MO

267

33

3 Overall

17:53.5

5:45/M

5

Asher E. Kyger Oldfield MO

255

23

1 Overall

18:10.6

5:50/M

6

Lullel Hickman Walnut Grove MO

344

46

2 Over 40

18:28.3

5:56/M

7

Mark Morris Springfield MO

319

51

3 Over 40

19:07.9

6:09/M

8

David Murphy Branson MO

256

36

1 M 30-39

19:48.5

6:22/M

9

Rosie Laughlin Springfield MO

6

43

1 Over 40

20:11.5

6:29/M

10

Cindy Carver Morrisville MO

320

41

2 Over 40

21:41.5

6:58/M

11

Derek Yeary Nixa MO

287

37

2 M 30-39

22:09.4

7:07/M

12

Pam R. Sailors Springfield MO

5

45

3 Over 40

22:15.2

7:09/M

13

Ryan Slight Springfield MO

284

33

3 M 30-39

22:38.3

7:17/M

14

Jonathan D. Atkins Branson MO

315

29

1 M 20-29

23:02.0

7:24/M

15

James Justus Branson MO

296

24

2 M 20-29

23:06.3

7:26/M

16

Hunter Scoville Wasola MO

50

15

1 M 15-19

23:08.3

7:26/M

17

Madi S. Walker Ava MO

277

17

2 Overall

23:14.1

7:28/M

18

Barbara Beck Ozark MO

310

52

1 F 50-59

24:08.2

7:46/M

19

Madison Twomey Bolivar MO

278

19

3 Overall

24:22.0

7:50/M

20

Joshua Raymond Protem MO

8

16

2 M 15-19

24:29.6

7:52/M

21

Daryl Simon Rogersville MO

276

61

1 M 60-69

24:59.7

8:02/M

22

David Jeffrey Semmes AL

264

67

2 M 60-69

25:06.5

8:04/M

23

Mike S. Ostrander Springfield MO

31

65

3 M 60-69

25:14.6

8:07/M

24

steve scherer Reeds Spring MD

19

60

4 M 60-69

26:05.0

8:23/M

25

Bethany Horn Ava MO

290

14

1 F 11-14

26:07.2

8:24/M

26

Lu Jeffrey Semmes AL

263

57

2 F 50-59

26:25.4

8:30/M

27

Brent Barnett Nixa MO

286

48

1 M 40-49

26:30.2

8:31/M

28

Jordan Jones Ava MO

214

16

3 M 15-19

26:35.5

8:33/M

29

Chase Collins Wasola MO

270

12

1 M 11-14

26:37.7

8:34/M

30

Joseph Lennon Branson MO

271

51

1 M 50-59

26:50.3

8:38/M

31

Bruce Stansberry Independence MO

291

57

2 M 50-59

27:06.3

8:43/M

32

Nina Bernard Springfield MO

9

34

1 F 30-39

27:07.5

8:43/M

33

Cleta Sweeny Wasola MO

38

50

3 F 50-59

27:23.1

8:48/M

34

Craig Carter Ava MO

329

40

2 M 40-49

27:32.1

8:51/M

35

Melissa Doss Ava MO

29

43

1 F 40-49

27:59.5

9:00/M

36

Larry Taylor Branson MO

52

59

3 M 50-59

28:13.7

9:04/M

37

Nike Walker Ava MO

27

14

2 F 11-14

28:17.6

9:06/M

38

Dan Lennon Branson MO

275

59

4 M 50-59

28:32.5

9:10/M

39

Margaret Gates Ava MO

53

64

1 F 60-69

28:37.2

9:12/M

40

Marilyn Grier Springfield MO

30

63

2 F 60-69

28:59.2

9:19/M

41

Nichole Harms Mammoth Spring AR

272

32

2 F 30-39

29:41.4

9:33/M

42

James K. Justus Branson MO

302

58

5 M 50-59

29:51.6

9:36/M

43

Laura Parramore Forsyth MO

49

42

2 F 40-49

30:29.5

9:48/M

44

Taylor Bills Forsyth MO

36

13

3 F 11-14

31:18.3

10:04/M

45

Sarah Adams Ava MO

43

20

1 F 20-29

31:22.4

10:05/M

46

Annette Rowe Springfield MO

45

62

3 F 60-69

31:30.4

10:08/M

47

Jeff Merrell Forsyth MO

40

38

4 M 30-39

31:36.5

10:10/M

48

Emily Ridings Bradleyville MO

47

14

4 F 11-14

31:39.2

10:11/M

49

Alex Filtingberger Forsyth MO

202

17

4 M 15-19

31:53.9

10:15/M

50

Kennith Thurman Forsyth MO

64

57

6 M 50-59

32:03.1

10:18/M

51

Tiana R. Edwards Point Lookout MO

280

20

2 F 20-29

32:47.6

10:32/M

52

Aria Siebert Protem MO

20

15

1 F 15-19

34:19.5

11:02/M

53

Paige Hunsaker Bradleyville MO

257

12

5 F 11-14

34:31.2

11:06/M

54

Casey Grace Ridings Springfield MO

46

11

6 F 11-14

34:31.9

11:06/M

55

Curtis Weaver Taneyville MO

307

13

2 M 11-14

34:44.2

11:10/M

56

Leighton Laughlin Bradleyville MO

10

16

5 M 15-19

34:53.8

11:13/M

57

Julie Koenig Forsyth MO

59

46

3 F 40-49

35:26.5

11:24/M

58

Michell J. King Ava MO

295

35

3 F 30-39

36:15.2

11:39/M

59

Crystal Hedrick Spokane MO

21

28

3 F 20-29

36:21.3

11:41/M

60

Evelina Hogue Wasola MO

283

54

4 F 50-59

36:41.9

11:48/M

61

Grace Shryack Springfield MO

16

15

2 F 15-19

36:45.8

11:49/M

62

Jordan Brake Protem MO

213

15

6 M 15-19

36:52.2

11:51/M

63

Garnet Bills Forsyth MO

37

42

4 F 40-49

36:56.1

11:53/M

64

Dottie Vesser Taneyville MO

334

14

7 F 11-14

37:47.2

12:09/M

65

Amanda Baird Bradleyville MO

24

16

3 F 15-19

38:11.3

12:17/M

66

Austin Adams Ava MO

332

17

7 M 15-19

38:12.7

12:17/M

67

Andrew Zimmerman Theodosia MO

7

15

8 M 15-19

38:47.8

12:28/M

68

Hayden Crouch Bradleyville MO

25

10

1 M 0-10

39:04.4

12:34/M

69

Austin Hunsaker Bradleyville MO

14

14

3 M 11-14

39:32.3

12:43/M

70

Derrick Puckett Forsyth MO

60

14

4 M 11-14

39:33.3

12:43/M

71

Lynn Cline Springfield MO

35

58

7 M 50-59

40:11.4

12:55/M

72

Jordan Paul Oldfield MO

251

9

2 M 0-10

40:27.6

13:00/M

73

Dalayna Baird Ava MO

250

14

8 F 11-14

40:40.3

13:05/M

74

Jessica L. Koenig Taneyville MO

316

19

4 F 15-19

42:21.0

13:37/M

75

Haley R. Dotts Ava MO

333

10

1 F 0-10

42:29.1

13:40/M

76

Stephanie Chambers Forsyth MO

55

31

4 F 30-39

42:55.4

13:48/M

77

Dillon Correll Taneyville MO

247

16

9 M 15-19

42:56.1

13:48/M

78

Susan Scully Saint Louis MO

54

50

5 F 50-59

43:03.1

13:51/M

79

Elizabeth Powell Forsyth MO

58

24

4 F 20-29

43:08.7

13:52/M

80

Ruth Shryack Springfield MO

17

46

5 F 40-49

43:14.3

13:54/M

81

Tammy Stringer Kissee Mills MO

57

40

6 F 40-49

43:58.4

14:08/M

82

Patricia Williams Forsyth MO

32

45

7 F 40-49

44:54.7

14:26/M

83

Ellie Combs Bradleyville MO

210

12

9 F 11-14

47:19.5

15:13/M

84

Courtney E. Laughlin Bradleyville MO

11

12

10 F 11-14

47:22.1

15:14/M

85

Alan Forrest Forsyth MO

23

46

3 M 40-49

47:57.3

15:25/M

86

Jennifer Forrest Forsyth MO

248

48

8 F 40-49

47:57.5

15:25/M

87

Kathy Compton Bradleyville MO

227

57

6 F 50-59

48:39.1

15:39/M

88

Eleanore Wall Branson MO

18

68

4 F 60-69

48:49.7

15:42/M

89

Kathleen Schmitz

305

16

5 F 15-19

49:34.6

15:56/M

90

Tori Hendricks Ozark MO

33

29

5 F 20-29

50:01.0

16:05/M

91

Curran Debes Republic MO

15

31

5 M 30-39

50:01.2

16:05/M

92

Brandi Huffman Branson MO

246

27

6 F 20-29

50:01.4

16:05/M

93

J. Leon Combs Bradleyville MO

34

74

1 M 70-79

51:29.8

16:33/M

94

Francis C. Huss Wasola MO

51

81

1 M 80-99

51:31.6

16:34/M

95

Teresa Koenig Taneyville MO

249

40

9 F 40-49

51:41.0

16:37/M

96

Beth Dunn Forsyth MO

48

31

5 F 30-39

51:42.6

16:37/M

97

Janis Beth Forsyth MO

314

79

1 F 70-79

1:01:23.7

19:44/M